Официальный сайт ХК «Горняк»


Дизель
Горняк
(0:1 1:1 1:1)
Барс
Горняк
(1:1 0:0 2:0)
ЦСК ВВС
Горняк
(0:1 1:3 1:5)
Лада
Горняк
(0:0 0:1 2:0)
Горняк
Ермак
(3:0 2:0 2:2)
Горняк
Сокол
(1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1)
Горняк
Металлург
(0:1 1:3 0:0)
Динамо
Горняк
(3:0 2:0 0:0)
СКА-Нева
Горняк
(2:1 1:0 0:1)
Югра
Горняк
(1:2 1:1 1:0 1:0)
Рубин
Горняк
(1:1 2:1 1:0)
Горняк
ХК Саров
(0:1 5:0 2:0)
Горняк
ХК Тамбов
(0:2 1:2 1:0)
Горняк
Буран
(1:1 1:0 2:2)
Горняк
ХК Рязань
(1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0)
Горняк
Южный Урал
(1:1 1:2 0:1)
Зауралье
Горняк
(1:0 3:0 2:1)
Челмет
Горняк
(2:0 0:1 0:0)
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
Горняк
(1:0 1:1 3:2)
Ценг Тоу
Горняк
(2:2 2:1 1:1)
Горняк
Торпедо
(2:1 0:1 0:1)
Горняк
Сарыарка
(3:0 1:1 0:1)
Горняк
Звезда
(0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0)
Горняк
Химик
начало
в 18:30
Ижсталь
Горняк
начало
в 20:00
Молот-Прикамье
Горняк
начало
в 19:00
Торос
Горняк
начало
в 19:00
Нефтяник
Горняк
начало
в 19:00
Горняк
Дизель
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Барс
начало
в 15:00
Горняк
ЦСК ВВС
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Лада
начало
в 18:30
Ермак
Горняк
начало
в 16:00
Сокол
Горняк
начало
в 17:00
Металлург
Горняк
начало
в 15:00
Горняк
Динамо
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
СКА-Нева
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Рубин
начало
в 15:00
Горняк
Югра
начало
в 18:30
ХК Рязань
Горняк
начало
в 21:00
Буран
Горняк
начало
в 19:00
ХК Тамбов
Горняк
начало
в 20:30
ХК Саров
Горняк
начало
в 20:30
Горняк
Зауралье
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Челмет
начало
в 18:30
Южный Урал
Горняк
начало
в 17:00
Горняк
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Ценг Тоу
начало
в 15:00
Звезда
Горняк
начало
в 21:00
Химик
Горняк
начало
в 19:00
Торпедо
Горняк
начало
в 17:30
Сарыарка
Горняк
начало
в 18:00
Горняк
Молот-Прикамье
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Ижсталь
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Нефтяник
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Торос
начало
в 15:00

Горячая новость

Главная Школа Футбол

Футбол

E-mail Печать

Тренер: Баймухаметов Эдуард Рашитович.

Команда 2001-2003 годов рождения.

Состав:
Абрамов Дмитрий 28.06.2003
Аглиуллин Аслан 16.09.2001
Бахарев Артем 21.08.2001
Бахтияров Альберт 10.06.2003
Вагапов Ильназ 05.10.2002
Гаврилин Владислав 28.01.2002
Гайфуллин Дамир 05.04.2003
Галикеев Ренат 16.11.2001
Губанов Иван 18.03.2002
Зайцев Александр 20.08.2002
Иргалин Марсель 03.01.2001
Лещев Никита 09.11.2003
Нурмиев Ильнур 27.12.2002
Полетавкин Владислав 24.01.2002
Прокопьев Владислав 18.05.2001
Савочкин Александр 23.04.2003
Салихов Марсель 26.05.2001
Селиверстов Павел 17.04.2002
Халилов Айрат 20.03.2002
Хаджиев Динар 30.10.2001
Хамидуллин Дим 01.06.2003
Шарафутдинов Владислав 06.09.2002
Юлдыбаев Ислам 15.10.2003

Команда 2004-2006 годов рождения.

Состав: 
Абдрахманов Владислав 23.04.2005
Алимов Тимур 27.11.2005
Афанасьев Никита 18.03.2005
Валиуллин Байрас 04.03.2004
Галеев Равиль 11.05.2004
Гарипов Артем 22.07.2005
Загидуллин Данил 22.03.2005
Набиуллин Арсен 11.02.2004
Ситдиков Эльмир 24.07.2005
Султанов Вадим Вадим 25.02.2004
Таипов Руслан 28.03.2004
Усманов Азис 28.03.2005
Халитов Вильдан 11.05.2005
Хамидуллин Вадим 03.03.2004
Хуббухужин Арсен 15.08.2005
Хуснуллин Артем 15.07.2005
Янзаков Артур Рустамович 03.05.2005

Тренер: Мухаметшин Артем Байрасович.

Команда 2007-2008 годов рождения.

Состав: 
Абдрахманов Родион 08.03.2008
Абильгужин Роберт 16.09.2008
Аллаяров Булат 27.04.2007
Алексеев Герман 09.05.2007
Бакиров Арсен 04.10.2008
Бородин Александр 18.01.2008
Буров Ярослав 25.07.2008
Воробьев Александр 02.10.2008
Гарипов Егор 27.10.2008
Гелазетдинов Вадим 22.02.2008
Загидуллин Динар 21.03.2007
Зарипов Арслан 18.08.2008
Засов Иван 30.09.2008
Ижбулдин Данил 22.08.2007
Ишкильдин Алсынбай 05.08.2008
Каримов Данил 05.03.2008
Копьев Глеб 03.07.2007
Курбангалеев Милан 21.07.2007
Кусюкбаев Данил 30.04.2008
Ляпичев Антон 07.03.2007
Мирасов Данил 04.01.2007
Мухамадиев Артем 05.04.2007
Мухаметов Даниэль 08.11.2007
Полаев Александр 17.09.2008
Рыков Илья 04.09.2007
Савочкин Дмитрий 24.03.2007
Садыков Ильнар 14.06.2008
Салихов Арслан 09.08.2008
Тулебаев Рамазан 09.11.2008
Умуржанов Айгиз 18.10.2007
Фаткуллин Аскар 02.03.2008
Хамзин Герман 10.09.2008
Шагивалеев Тагир 17.06.2008
Юлмухаметов Арслан 13.08.2007
Юлмухаметов Данил 08.10.2007
Янбердин Салават 05.10.2007

Команда 2009-2010 годов рождения.

Состав:
Байгильдин Камиль 24.12.2010
Баязитов Родион 06.05.2010
Гайнитдинов  Даниэль 22.10.2009
Гернер Роман 04.10.2009
Зарипов Влад 07.07.2009
Исхаков Аликан 27.04.2010
Кутуков Денис 10.03.2010
Нугаев Марсель 27.09.2010
Фахритдинов Данил 13.06.2010
Хафизов Арсен 19.09.2009
Шарафутдинов Виталий 17.01.2010
Шарафутдинов  Вячеслав 15.05.2009